Scores & Schedule Print

2021 Fall Season


Sunday, January 23 2022
Louie Pompei 1  08:00    Puma 50-Bladerunners 508:1
Griffith Park 1  08:00    Centro Iqueno 55-Vetranos 552:2
Lewis Park  08:00    Vetranos 60-Chapala Bakery 603:4
Griffith Park 1  10:00    River Plate-Atrevidos FC1:4
Lewis Park  10:00    Los Borrachos 55-Chapala Bakery1:2
Louie Pompei 1  10:00    Bladerunners 60-Galaxy FC 603:4
Lewis Park  12:00    Asturias 50-Los Borrachos 506:4
Louie Pompei 1  12:00    Xolos United-El Oro FC3:2
Open Date: Puma 55, Puma 60, Tapatio 60, Tapatio FC
Sunday, January 30 2022
Lewis Park  08:00    El Oro FC-Atrevidos FC-:-
Louie Pompei 1  08:00    River Plate-Puma 50-:-
Griffith Park 1  08:00    Chapala Bakery 60-Bladerunners 60-:-
Griffith Park 1  10:00    Asturias 50-Bladerunners 50-:-
Lewis Park  10:00    Tapatio FC-Los Borrachos 55-:-
Louie Pompei 1  10:00    Centro Iqueno 55-Puma 55-:-
Lewis Park  12:00    Xolos United-Los Borrachos 50-:-
Griffith Park 1  12:00    Chapala Bakery-Vetranos 55-:-
Louie Pompei 1  12:00    Puma 60-Galaxy FC 60-:-
Lewis Park  14:00    Tapatio 60-Vetranos 60-:-

2021 Spring Season

2020 Spring Season


Sunday, March 01 2020
Griffith Park 1  08:00    Galaxy FC-El Oro FC1:0
Louie Pompei 1  08:00    Puma 55-Bladerunners 553:1
Lewis Park  08:00    Los Borrachos 55-Chapala Bakery-:-
Louie Pompei 1  10:00    Bladerunners 50-Puma 504:0
Griffith Park 1  10:00    Fontana FC-Vetranos 552:2
Louie Pompei 1  12:00    Los Borrachos 50-Asturias 500:4
Griffith Park 1  12:00    Tapatio FC-Centro Iqueno 558:2
Lewis Park  12:00    Xolos United-Asturias 451:0
Lewis Park  18:30    Puma 55 Wed-Bladerunners 55 Wed0:6
Open Date: Centro Iqueno 55 Wed, Vetranos 55 Wed
Sunday, March 08 2020
Louie Pompei 1  08:00    Asturias 50-Xolos United2:1
Griffith Park 1  08:00    Centro Iqueno 55-Fontana FC3:2
Griffith Park 1  10:00    Bladerunners 55-Galaxy FC0:5
Louie Pompei 1  10:00    Chapala Bakery-El Oro FC3:0
Louie Pompei 1  12:00    Puma 55-Los Borrachos 551:3
Griffith Park 1  12:00    Tapatio FC-Vetranos 556:1
Lewis Park  12:00    Bladerunners 50-Asturias 451:0
Louie Pompei 1  14:00    Puma 50-Los Borrachos 504:1
Louie Pompei 1  18:30    Vetranos 55 Wed-Centro Iqueno 55 Wed3:6
Louie Pompei 1  20:30    Puma 55 Wed-Bladerunners 55 Wed3:6